Soli Low Round Ceramic Coffee Table in Black 85.7x40cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Soli Low Round Ceramic Coffee Table In Black 85.7X40Cm

1-3 working days
£531.99
Free Delivery

Soli Low Round Ceramic Coffee Table in Black 85.7x40cm, none

2 to 4 days
£534.99
Delivery from £4.95
Soli Low Round Ceramic Coffee Table in Black 85.7x40cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Coffee Table / Shape: Round / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 40 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Model: 90AH000020141 / Tabletop Material: Ceramic / Material: Steel / Item Length: 85.7 cm / Model Number: 90AH000020141 / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 85.7 cm / Colour: Black
£499.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Soli Round Dining Table in Oak/Grey 120x75cm
£625.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Soli Round Coffee Table In Oak/black 65X43Cm
£215.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soli Round Coffee Table in Oak/Black 85x40cm
£242.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Soli Low Round Coffee Table In Oak/grey 65X43Cm
£219.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soli Round Coffee Table in Oak/Black 45x48cm
£159.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery