3-Piece Folding Garden Dining Set in Acacia Wood, Outdoor

Solid Acacia Wood Folding Patio Dining Set 3 Piece with/without Armrest vidaXL

3-Piece Folding Garden Dining Set in Acacia Wood, Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.99
Free Delivery

Solid Acacia Wood Folding Patio Dining Set 3 Piece with/without Armrest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.99
Free Delivery

Garden Bistro Set Brown Acacia Wood 70cm Folding Table + 2 Chairs Solid Oil Seat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.28
GBP 196.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
3-Piece Folding Garden Dining Set in Acacia Wood, Outdoor

Cheapest offer

Minimum Width: 75 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Minimum Length: 75 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 75 cm / Item Diameter: 75 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Tabletop Material: Wood / Material: Solid acacia wood with an oil finish / Item Length: Folding / Maximum Width: 75 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 1 cm / Maximum Length: 100 cm / Type: Balcony Table / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 3 / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 10 kg / Item Width: Dining
£180.99
ebay.co.uk