vidaXL Coffee Table 90x45x40 cm Solid Oak Wood, Brown

Solid Oak Wood Coffee Table 110x55x40cm/90x45x40cm Brown/Oak and White vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table 90x45x40 cm Solid Oak Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£166.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Oak Wood Coffee Table Living Room Furniture Wooden Side Table

3-5 days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Solid Oak Wood Coffee Table 110x55x40cm/90x45x40cm Brown/Oak and White vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Solid Oak & MDF Oak Grain Veneer Dark Brown 90x45x40 cm With Shelf

£213.47
GBP 213.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Coffee Table 90x45x40 cm Solid Oak Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Introduce an air of rustic charm to your home decor with our coffee table! This coffee table is made of solid oak wood with a natural finish. We recommend you to treat it with oak oil or a waterbased finish to increase its lifetime. The end table has a stable top and a storage shelf to provide sufficient space to place drinks, fruit baskets, decorative items, household items, etc. Features: Material: Solid oak wood with a natural finish, MDF with oak veneer Dimensions: 90 x 45 x 40 cm (L x W x H) With a storage shelf Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:40 x W:90 x D:45 cm Weight: 11.0 kg Colour: Brown Material: Oak Wood Model Number: 289194
£166.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk