Vidaxl Magazine Table 45X35X55 Cm Solid Oak Wood

Solid Oak Wood Magazine Table Wooden Accent End Desk Bedroom Furniture vidaXL

Used Offers from

Solid Oak Wood Magazine Table Wooden Accent End Desk Bedroom Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Magazine Table 45X35X55 Cm Solid Oak Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Solid Oak Magazine Table - Rustic End and Accent Desk with Shelf, 45 x 35 x 55 cm

3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Magazine Table 45X35X55 Cm Solid Oak Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Magazine Table Natural Oak & MDF 45x35x55 cm Shelf Handcrafted Rustic Mini Slim

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.09
GBP 81.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Magazine Table 45X35X55 Cm Solid Oak Wood

Cheapest offer

Our magazine table features a simple yet stylish design and adds a touch of rustic charm to your home decor. This magazine rack has been expertly crafted from solid oak wood and MDF, making it durable and functional. Thanks to its compact design, the table takes up very little space and is easy to move around. The sturdy tabletop is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants. It also has one shelf, which is perfect for keeping newspapers and magazines.
£64.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)