Solid Pine Wood Side Cabinet Panama Range with 4 Drawers Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Side Cabinet White 80X40X73 Cm Pine Panama Range

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Side Cabinet White Pine Panama Range Sideboard Drawer Bedside Table

3-5 days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Side Cabinet White 80X40X73 Cm Pine Panama Range, White

3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Pine Wood Side Cabinet Panama Range with 4 Drawers Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Wood Effect / Item Width (Interior): 80 cm / Shape: Rectangle / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8719883682297 / MPN: 282660 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8035173571 / Item Length (Interior): 40 cm / Item Length: 40 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white and wood / Department: Adults / Item Height: 73 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 4 / Style: Farmhouse / Handle Type: Knob / Finish: Pine / Room: Office / Item Width: 80 cm / Set Includes: 1 Side Cabinet / Material: Pine / Item Depth: 40 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 73 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Sideboard, Drawer Cabinet / EAN: 8719883682297 / Number of Drawers: 4 / GTIN: 8719883682297 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 15.5 kg
£137.99
ebay.co.uk