Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.99
Free Delivery

(natural, 140 x 200 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation

3-5 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pallet Bed 140x200 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£133.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pallet Bed Natural Pine Solid Wood 140x200 cm Rustic Low WaxBrown Platform Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.92
GBP 164.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Natural, Pine, Rustic, White, Honey Brown, Light Wood ... / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle, Square / Minimum Length: 200 cm, 190 cm, 75 cm, 140 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 11 / Size: 160x200 cm, 90x200 cm, Small Single, Double, 200x200 Centime ... / MPN: 821392 / Item Length: 200 cm, 190 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: natural / Department: Unisex Adults / Care Instructions: Easy Care / Item Height: 11 cm / Frame Material: Solid Wood / Maximum Height: 11 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Sturdy and stable frame / Finish: Stained, Natural, Black, Painted, Varnished, Untreated, Text ... / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 160 cm, 90 cm, 75 cm, 140 cm, 135 cm, 200 cm, 180 cm, 120 cm ... / Upholstery Fabric: Not Upholstered / Minimum Height: 11 cm / Minimum Width: 160 cm, 90 cm, 75 cm, 140 cm, 135 cm, 200 cm, 180 cm, 120 cm ... / Headboard Height: 11 / Pattern: Solid / Material: Solid pinewood, Solid Wood, Pine Wood, Pine Soli ... / Footboard Height: 11 / Backrest Height: 11 Centimeters / Compatible Mattress Size: 4FT Small Double / Maximum Width: 160 cm, 90 cm, 75 cm, 140 cm, 135 cm, 200 cm, 180 cm, 120 cm ... / Mounting: Freestanding, Free Standing, Floor / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 140 x 200 cm / Maximum Length: 200 cm, 190 cm / Type: Bed Frame, Single Bed, Platform Bed, Double Bed, Pallet Bed, ... / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Pallet Bed Bedroom Frame Base, vid ... / Item Weight: 24 kg, 13.4 kg, 13.5 kg, 21.18 kg, 22.5 kg, 23.7 kg, 24.1 kg ... / Product Line: vidaXL Pallet Bed, vidaXL Bed Frames, vidaXL Furnitu ...
£132.99
ebay.co.uk