Solid Wood Pine Highboard Home Storage Cabinet Sideboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery

(black) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Home Storage Cabinet Sideboard Multi Colours

3-5 days
£103.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Black 74x35x117 cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3 Door 3 Shelf Black Solid Pine Wood Highboard - Size: 117 x 74 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£117.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Solid Pine Wood Black 74x35x117 cm Compact Modern Storage Cabinet Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.30
GBP 127.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Highboard Home Storage Cabinet Sideboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Width (Interior): 35 cm / Shape: Rectangle / Door Style: Slab / UPC: 8720286923498 / MPN: 814368 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9057486058 / Item Length (Interior): 35 cm / Item Length: 74 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: black / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 117 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Farmhouse / Finish: White / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 35 Centimeters, 74 Centimeters / Material: Solid Wood / Item Depth: 35 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 35 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Highboard / EAN: 8720286923498 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286923498 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 18.75 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£102.99
ebay.co.uk