Solid Wood Pine Shoe Cabinet Hallway Shoe Storage Rack Multi Colours vidaXL

Used Offers from

Solid Wood Pine Shoe Cabinet Hallway Shoe Storage Rack Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.99
Free Delivery

(White) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Shoe Cabinet Hallway Shoe Storage Rack Multi Colours

3-5 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet White 110x38x45.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shoe Cabinet White Solid Pine 110x38x45.5 cm Entryway Cupboard 3-Door XL Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.47
GBP 153.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Shoe Cabinet Hallway Shoe Storage Rack Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 6 / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Medium / UPC: 8720287189732 / MPN: 814600 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4058050851 / Item Length: 110 Centimeters / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 6 / Capacity: 2 qt / Item Height: 45.5 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Dust-proof / Item Width: 38 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Material: Solid Wood / Item Depth: 38 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Shoe Cabinet / EAN: 8720287189732 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720287189732 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Shoes / Item Weight: 15.1 kg
£123.99
ebay.co.uk