SOLIDO S1805713 1:18 Dodge Challenger R/T Scat Pack Widebody Hazzard Tribute, Or

Solido 1:18 Dodge Challenger SRT 2023 Orange Model Vehicle

SOLIDO S1805713 1:18 Dodge Challenger R/T Scat Pack Widebody Hazzard Tribute, Or

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.94
Delivery from £19.08

Solido 1:18 Dodge Challenger SRT 2023 Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.66
Free Delivery

Solido 1:18 Dodge Challenger SRT 2023 Orange

£54.86
Free Delivery

SOLIDO 1/18 2023 DODGE CHALLENGER R/T SCAT PACK WIDEBODY DUKES OF HAZZARD DAISY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Solido 1:18 Dodge Challenger R/T Scat Pack Widebody "General Lee" Orange 2023...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.49
Free Delivery

Solido 1:18 Dodge Challenger SRT 2023 Orange

In stock
£62.85
Delivery from £9.00
SOLIDO S1805713 1:18 Dodge Challenger R/T Scat Pack Widebody Hazzard Tribute, Or

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: SOLIDO / Vehicle Type: Car / UPC: 3663506040023 / Material: Metal and plastic / MPN: S1805713 / Scale: 1:18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27075345649 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / Year of Manufacture: 2025 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SOLIDO 1/18 2023 DODGE CHALLENGER R/T SCAT PACK WIDEBODY DUKES OF HAZZARD DAISY / Colour: Orange / Brand: DODGE / EAN: 3663506040023 / GTIN: 3663506040023 / Vehicle Year: 21st Century autos (after 2000) / Features: With Stand / SKU: SOL1805713
£47.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Solido 421185718 1:18 Dodge Challenger Demon Red Diecast Model Car - New
£44.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.95
1:18 SOLIDO Dodge Challenger Srt Hellcat 2020 Blue Purple SL1805714 Model
£44.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.68