1:18 SOLIDO Fiat 131 Abarth 1980 Yellow SL1806006 Model

SOLIDO 1806006 MINIATURE FIAT 131 ABARTH YELLOW 1980 1/18

Used Offers from

1:18 SOLIDO Fiat 131 Abarth 1980 Yellow SL1806006 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.26
Delivery from £12.68

SOLIDO 1/18 FIAT 131 ABARTH YELLOW 1980 S1806006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.25
Free Delivery

SOLIDO 1806006 - 1/18 FIAT 131 ABARTH YELLOW 1980

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fiat 131 Abarth 1980 Yellow 1:18 Scale Solido 1806006

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

1:18 SOLIDO Fiat 131 Abarth 1980 Yellow SL1806006 Model

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: Fiat / Vehicle Type: Car / UPC: 3663506041051 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8084477479 / Age Level: 4-7 / Year of Manufacture: 2025 / Colour: Yellow / Brand: Solido / EAN: 3663506041051 / GTIN: 3663506041051 / Vehicle Year: 1980 / Features: With Stand
£39.26
ebay.co.uk