Solinco Tour Bite 16 200 M Tennis Reel String

Solinco Tennis String Reel Tour Bite – 1.30 mm (16) – 200 m – Silver

Solinco Tour Bite 16 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Solinco Tour Bite (200 m) Tennis String 1.30 mm

5 - 7 days
£106.90
Delivery from £11.90

Solinco Tour Bite Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.45
Free Delivery
Solinco Tour Bite 16 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest offer

SOLINCO Tour Bite 16 200m Tennis Reel StringElevate your game and dominate the court with the legendary SOLINCO Tour Bite 16 200m tennis reel string. Engineered for the modern, aggressive player, this string is your ultimate weapon for generating devastating spin and overwhelming power. If you are a competitive player seeking to add a sharp, tangible edge to your performance, the Tour Bite is designed to transform your racket into an instrument of precision and force. This 200-meter reel offers exceptional value and consistency for frequent stringers, tournament players, and those who love to experiment with hybrid setups.A newly developed, high-performance and versatile co-polyester string designed to generate extreme power and intense spin and bite. Utilizes an innovative, high-powered co-polyester monofilament fiber designed and shaped to generate maximum power while amplifying the spin and bite intensity of the ball. The unique shaped profile of the string grips the ball unlike any
£97.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£13.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solinco Hyper-G Tennis String Set 1.20mm/17 -12.2 meters -Brand New with Packge
Free Delivery
Solinco Revolution String Set - Blue, 1.2 Mm
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.64
Solinco Tour Bite Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solinco Tennis Strings Set Tour Bite Diamond Rough 1.30 mm (16) 12.2m Silver
£11.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery