Solinco Tour Bite Diamond Rough 200 M Tennis Reel String

Solinco Tennis String Reel Tour Bite Diamond Rough - 200m Silver 1.25 mm (16L)

Solinco Tour Bite Diamond Rough 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Solinco Tour Bite Diamond Rough (200 m) Tennis String 1.25 mm

5 - 7 days
£106.90
Delivery from £11.90

Solinco Tour Bite Diamond Rough 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery
Solinco Tour Bite Diamond Rough 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest offer

Unleash a new level of aggression and precision on the court with the SOLINCO Tour Bite Diamond Rough 200m Tennis Reel String. Engineered for the competitive player who demands the absolute best in spin and power, this string is your ultimate weapon for dominating points and pushing opponents on their heels. Experience the evolution of the legendary Tour Bite family, now enhanced to give you an even greater edge during the most demanding matches. This 200-meter reel is the perfect choice for tournament players, coaches, and frequent stringers, ensuring you always have access to championship-level performance.Engineered and developed, this is a high-performance and versatile polyester string designed with the new Diamond Rough texturing process to generate extreme power and intense spin and bite. It utilizes an innovative composition which allows for the high-powered polyester monofilament fiber to provide superior ball pocketing, feel, and a remarkable level of playability often unseen
£97.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£13.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solinco Tennis Strings Tour Bite Set 12.2m 1.25mm Silver
Free Delivery
Solinco Hyper-G Tennis String Set 1.20mm/17 -12.2 meters -Brand New with Packge
Free Delivery
Solinco Revolution String Set - Blue, 1.2 Mm
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.64
Solinco Tour Bite Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery