Solinco Tour Bite Soft 200 M Tennis Reel String

Solinco Tour Bite Soft String Reel - Silver, 1.2 Mm/200 M

Solinco Tour Bite Soft 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Solinco Tour Bite Soft (200 m) Tennis String 1.30 mm

5 - 7 days
£106.90
Delivery from £11.90

Solinco Tour Bite Soft 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery
Solinco Tour Bite Soft 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of comfort and performance with the SOLINCO Tour Bite Soft 200m tennis string reel. Engineered for the modern player who refuses to compromise, this string offers a revolutionary playing experience, blending the explosive spin and control of a tour-level string with a remarkably soft and forgiving feel. If you loved the signature bite of the original Tour Bite but crave enhanced comfort and playability, your search ends here. This 200-meter reel is the perfect choice for competitive players, stringing professionals, and frequent players who demand consistent performance and exceptional value.SOLINCO Tour Bite Soft is a newly developed, softer high-performance and versatile string designed to offer more control while still generating extreme power and intense spin and bite. It utilizes a newly developed softening chemical composition with the high-powered monofilament fiber designed and shaped to generate maximum power while amplifying the spin and bite inte
£97.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Solinco Tour Bite Soft (200 m) Tennis String 1.25 mm
Delivery from £11.90
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solinco Tour Bite Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solinco Tennis Strings Set Tour Bite Diamond Rough 1.30 mm (16) 12.2m Silver
Free Delivery
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery