Solinco Tour Bite 16l 200 M Tennis Reel String

Solinco Tour Bite String Reel - Silver, 1.25 Mm

Solinco Tour Bite 16l 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Solinco Tour Bite (200 m) Tennis String 1.25 mm

5 - 7 days
£106.90
Delivery from £11.90
Solinco Tour Bite 16l 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest offer

SOLINCO Tour Bite 16L 200m Tennis Reel StringDominate the Court with Unmatched Spin and Explosive PowerElevate your game to the highest level with the SOLINCO Tour Bite 16L 200m Tennis Reel String. Engineered for the competitive player who demands nothing less than peak performance, this string is your ultimate weapon for generating devastating spin and overwhelming power. Ideal for frequent players, tournament competitors, and professional stringers, the 200-meter reel offers exceptional value and consistency, ensuring your racket is always primed for victory. Step onto the court with the confidence that your equipment will not only keep up but give you a distinct, competitive advantage in every rally.A newly developed, high-performance and versatile co-polyester string designed to generate extreme power and intense spin and bite. Utilizes an innovative, high-powered co-polyester monofilament fiber designed and shaped to generate maximum power while amplifying the spin and bite intens
£97.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Solinco Tour Bite Soft (200 m) Tennis String 1.25 mm
Delivery from £11.90
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solinco Tennis Strings Tour Bite Set 12.2m 1.25mm Silver
Free Delivery
Solinco Tour Bite Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solinco Tennis Strings Set Tour Bite Diamond Rough 1.30 mm (16) 12.2m Silver
Free Delivery