Solinco Tour Bite 17 200 M Tennis Reel String

Solinco Tour Bite Tennis Racket String - 1.20mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Silver

Solinco Tour Bite 17 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£106.49
Delivery from £4.99

Solinco Tour Bite (200 m) Tennis String 1.20 mm

5 - 7 days
£106.90
Delivery from £11.90

Solinco Tour Bite Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 16L - 200m Reel - Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.45
Free Delivery

Solinco Tour Bite Tennis Racket String - 1.20mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Silver

£119.45
Free Delivery

Solinco Tour Bite 17 1.20mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery
Solinco Tour Bite 17 200 M Tennis Reel String

Cheapest offer

Dominate the court with pinpoint accuracy and explosive power using the SOLINCO Tour Bite 17 200 m tennis reel string. This premium synthetic gut string offers exceptional control and spin potential, making it the perfect choice for aggressive players who demand the best performance from their equipment. Built for tournament-level play and extended durability, the SOLINCO Tour Bite 17 in the convenient 200-meter reel format provides exceptional value and ensures you´ll be strung for victory throughout the season.Experience the ultimate combination of control and bite with the SOLINCO Tour Bite 17. Its unique co-polyester construction delivers exceptional ball pocketing, allowing you to grip the ball and impart heavy spin with confidence. This translates to aggressive shots that dip sharply and stay within the lines, giving you the edge over your opponents. The 1.25mm (17 gauge) diameter provides a perfect balance between durability, playability, and spin generation, making it suitable
£106.49
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Solinco Tour Bite Soft (200 m) Tennis String 1.25 mm
Delivery from £11.90
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solinco Tour Bite Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solinco Tennis Strings Set Tour Bite Diamond Rough 1.30 mm (16) 12.2m Silver
Free Delivery
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String 12.2m Set - Silver
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery