Indoor Pendant Lamp CASCO Steel/Wood, Black/White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING NEW

Sollux Lighting Casco Steel & Wood White 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

Indoor Pendant Lamp CASCO Steel/Wood, Black/White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.37
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Casco 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant White, Black, E27

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00
Indoor Pendant Lamp CASCO Steel/Wood, Black/White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING NEW

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: white / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 30 cm / Colour: Black/White / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 85 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light / Finish: white / Room: Cloakroom / Item Width: 30 cm / Lighting Technology: E27 / Character: CASCO / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Wood / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0387 / Power Consumption: 60 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 1,55 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: CASCO / Product Line: CASCO
£51.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sollux Lighting Casco Black Steel & Wood 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£65.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Casco 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant White, Natural Wood, E27
£65.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00