Sollux Lighting Globe Ceramic White 1 Light Classic Wall Light

Used Offers from

Sollux Lighting Globe Ceramic White 1 Light Classic Wall Light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

BOHO Varnished Wall Lamp GLOBE Ceramic White Gloss E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.74
Free Delivery

Sollux Varnished Wall Lamp Globe White Gloss, White

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall lamp ceramics Globe modern Design E27

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.02
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Modern MINIMALIST Wall lamp GLOBE Ceramic White E27 LED SOLLUX lights up & down
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sollox Sigma Single Light Ceramic Flush Wall Fitting In Black Finish
£55.49
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sollux Lighting Globe Ceramic White 1 Light Classic Wall Light

Cheapest offer

Are the walls in your apartment empty and still waiting for decorative lighting to give them character? Choose the GLOBE wall lamp and see how one lamp can completely change the style of an interior! Thanks to a universal, white colour, matte finish and the possibility of painting it in any colour, this lamp gives virtually unlimited design possibilities. So let your imagination run wild, choose your favourite light colour and enjoy a beautiful effect.The GLOBE wall lamp will illuminate and decorate the selected wall with an atmospheric, two-sided beam of light. It fits perfectly into modern, designer interiors.
£20.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)