Sollux Lighting Lobo Aluminium Black 1 Light Classic Wall Light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

MODERN Wall Lamp LOBO ALUMINIUM BLACK G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING light up and down

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

Sollux LOBO - 1 Light Up Down Wall Light Black - SL.0204

2-3 days
£34.96
Free Delivery

LOBO Black Wall Lamp: Modern Loft Design with Up/Down Square Shape - G9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.02
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Sollux Lighting Lobo Aluminium Grey 2 Light Classic Wall Light
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sollux LOBO - 1 Light Up Down Wall Light White - SL.0206
£16.50
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sollux Lighting Lobo Aluminium Black 1 Light Classic Ceiling Light
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
High-Quality Aluminum Quad Wall Lamp - Modern Design, G9
£63.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Sollux Lighting Lobo Aluminium Black 1 Light Classic Wall Light

Cheapest offer

Stylish lamps from the Lobo collection impress with a minimalist design and amazing, visually stimulating effects once they are switched on. Aluminum shades are definetely solid-looking. Lobo lamps are available in different color options, which makes it easy to choose the right option for a given room. Both the quality of workmanship and refined design will make these lamps satisfy even the most demanding customers.
£16.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)