Pendant lamp PASTELO 1 wood

Sollux Lighting Pastelo Steel/wood Wood 1 Lights Modern Pendant Ceiling Light

Pendant lamp PASTELO 1 wood

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
GBP 29.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Pastelo Modern Batten Wood 1X G9

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.00
Pendant lamp PASTELO 1 wood

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Material: Stahl / Item Length: 3.50 cm / Weight: 0.5 / Colour: Medium Wood Tone / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Lampy wiszące / Unit Type: Unit / IP Rating: IP20 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 120.00 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.5 kg / Item Width: 3.50 cm / Country of Origin: Poland
£29.23
ebay.co.uk