Sollux Lighting Valde Concrete Grey 1 Light Classic Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

BOHO Ceiling Lamp VALDE 140 Concrete Grey SOLLUX LIGHTING Indoor Any room New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.47
Free Delivery

Sollux Plafond Valde Concrete, Grey

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ceiling Lamp VALDE Concrete Square Shape Loft Design Grey Modern GU10 LED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
Delivery from £5.85

Sollux Lighting Valde Concrete Grey 1 Light Classic Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

The newest VALDE series is made of the highest class concrete mass. It is characterized by very durable construction. People, which willing to use in their houses lamps with custom materials, should decide on concrete because it ensures unusual interior design.
£16.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)