Sollux Pendant Lamp Lagos 2 Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sollux Lighting Lagos Steel Black 2 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£61.97
Delivery from £6.00

Pendant lamp LAGOS 2 - Black Round Tube Shape - Modern Loft Design - LED GU10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.30
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Sollux Lighting DAMASO Concrete Pendant Light, White
£48.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sollux Lighting Ball Glass & Steel Green 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£49.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLLUX Pendant Lamp Diego Unique Design Without Lampshade Minimalist Lighting Minimalist Lighting LED Single Bulb Green
£10.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 3P Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room new
£89.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sollux Lighting Casco Steel & Wood White 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light
£32.50
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sollux Pendant Lamp Lagos 2 Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Light bulb: GU10, 2x40W, 2x12W LED, 50-60Hz, ~220-230V, IP20, appliance class ILight bulb not included.Dimensions: 30/6/90 cmLampshade dimension: 6/30 cmMaterial: steelColor: Black Features: Raw steel has a unique charm and therefore has become an inspiration to create a unique collection Lagos. There are modern suspension and wall lamps here, whose form and material beautifully accentuate the original atmosphere of industrial, loft and modernist arrangements. Narrow cylindrical shades give these products a unique character, which is appreciated mainlyby consumers looking for original and very effective lighting solutions at home. Lagos suspension and wall lamps are a great suggestion for the living room, the bedroom or the tastefully decorated lobby Simple shape, easy to clean Replaceable bulbs allow you to choose any colour and light output (bulb not included) Universal timeless design, always fashionable, suitable for the hall, living room, bedroom or kitchen Practical and easy moun
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk