SOLS Mens Wilson Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer - Black - XL - Black - 90% Down/10% Feather

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£51.30
Free Delivery

SOLS Mens Wilson Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer (Black) - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£51.68
Delivery from £2.99

SOL'S Men's Wilson Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer in Black | Size: XL SOL'S Black XL

3-5 working days
£53.00

Similar products

SOLS Mens Wilson Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer PC3291
£46.34
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Mens Wilson Lightweight Padded Jacket PC3316
£61.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Mens Wilson Lightweight Padded Jacket PC3316
£61.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Mens Wilson Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer PC3291
£46.34
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Mens Wilson Lightweight Padded Jacket PC3316
£61.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Mens Wilson Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer - Black - XL - Black - 90% Down/10% Feather

Cheapest offer

Layer up with the SOLS Wilson lightweight padded bodywarmer, a streamlined gilet for men in black. The nylon outer is showerproof, while the padding combines 90% down and 10% feather for lightweight warmth. A stand up collar and full length, low profile zip create a clean finish, with a chin guard and inner zip guard for added coverage at the fastening. Practical storage comes from two front zip pockets and two inner pockets, and the open hem keeps the silhouette simple. It packs into an unbranded bag and is finished with an unbranded size label. Inside, a polyamide lining completes the construction. Key features Material: nylon outer Padding: 90% down, 10% feather Polyamide lining Showerproof finish Stand up collar Full length low profile zip with chin guard and inner zip guard Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending o...
£51.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com