SOLS Warm Unisex Padded Bodywarmer Jacket - Charcoal - 3XL - Charcoal - 50% Nylon/50% Polyester

SOLS Warm Unisex Mens/Womens Padded Bodywarmer Jacket / Gilet Vest PC355

SOLS Warm Unisex Padded Bodywarmer Jacket - Charcoal - 3XL - Charcoal - 50% Nylon/50% Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.70
Free Delivery

SOLS Warm Unisex Padded Bodywarmer Jacket (Charcoal) - Size 3XL

3-5 days
£39.46
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

SOLS Warm Unisex Mens/Womens Padded Bodywarmer Jacket / Gile PC355
£32.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Warm Unisex Mens/Womens Padded Bodywarmer Jacket / Gile PC355
£38.63
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOL'S Unisex Warm Showerproof Padded Bodywarmer Vest
£41.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Warm Unisex Mens/Womens Padded Bodywarmer Jacket / Gile PC355
£39.11
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Warm Unisex Mens/Womens Padded Bodywarmer Jacket / Gile PC355
£32.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Warm Unisex Padded Bodywarmer Jacket - Charcoal - 3XL - Charcoal - 50% Nylon/50% Polyester

Cheapest offer

Built for practical layering, the SOLS Warm Unisex Padded Bodywarmer Jacket comes in charcoal with a 210T nylon outer and polyester padding, finished with a dark grey nylon lining. A water repellent coating adds extra protection for changeable conditions, while the high collar and covered full zip create a clean, secure front. Storage is kept close to hand with two front pockets, plus an inside pocket and a separate phone pocket. An inner storm flap and chin guard sit behind the zip for added coverage, and the open hem is cut with a drop tail. Zip access for decoration allows straightforward customisation. Key features Material: 210T nylon outer Polyester padding with dark grey nylon lining Water repellent coating High collar with covered full zip, inner storm flap and chin guard Two front pockets, inside pocket and phone pocket Open hem with drop tail and zip access for decoration <h...
£29.70
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com