SOLS Womens/Ladies Effect 3/4 Sleeve Fitted Work Shirt (Dark Blue) - Size X-Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£27.49
Delivery from £2.99

SOLS Womens/Ladies Effect 3/4 Sleeve Fitted Formal Work Shir PC339

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.86
Free Delivery

SOL'S Women's Effect 3 4 Sleeve Fitted Work Shirt in Dark Blue | Size: XS SOL'S Dark Blue XS

3-5 working days
£32.00

Similar products

SOLS Womens/Ladies Effect 3/4 Sleeve Fitted Work Shirt (Bright Sky) - Blue - Size X-Large
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
SOLS Womens/Ladies Effect 3/4 Sleeve Fitted Work Shirt (Bright Sky) - Blue - Size X-Small
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Effect 3 4 Sleeve Fitted Work Shirt SOL'S Black XS
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
SOLS Womens/Ladies Effect 3/4 Sleeve Fitted Work Shirt (Bright Sky) - Blue - Size Medium
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
SOLS Womens/Ladies Effect 3/4 Sleeve Fitted Work Shirt (White) - Size Medium
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
SOLS Womens/Ladies Effect 3/4 Sleeve Fitted Work Shirt (Dark Blue) - Size X-Small

Cheapest offer

Stretch fabric. Stiffened collar. Self colour buttons. Slitted cuffs. Front and back darts. Curved hem. Fabric weight: 140 gsm. Material: 97% cotton/3% elastane. Ladies size: XS(6/8), S(8/10), M(10/12), L(12/14), XL(14/16), XXL(16/18).
£27.49
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.