SOLS Womens Stream Body Warmer - French Navy - 16 UK - 18 UK - French Navy - 100% Polyester

SOLS Womens/Ladies Stream Body Warmer (French Navy) - Size UK 16-18 (Womens)

Used Offers from

SOLS Womens Stream Body Warmer - French Navy - 16 UK - 18 UK - French Navy - 100% Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.70
Free Delivery

SOLS Womens/Ladies Stream Body Warmer (French Navy) - Size UK 16-18 (Womens)

3-5 days
£26.37
Delivery from £2.99

SOLS Womens/Ladies Stream Body Warmer PC5555

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

SOLS Womens/Ladies Stream Body Warmer (French Navy) - Size UK 8-10 (Womens)
£26.37
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
SOLS Womens/Ladies Stream Body Warmer (Black) - Size UK 10-12
£26.37
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
SOLS Womens/Ladies Stream Hooded Padded Jacket PC7793
£32.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Womens/Ladies Stream Body Warmer (Charcoal) - Size UK 10-12
£26.37
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
SOLS Womens/Ladies Stream Body Warmer (Charcoal) - Size UK 14-16
£26.37
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
SOLS Womens Stream Body Warmer - French Navy - 16 UK - 18 UK - French Navy - 100% Polyester

Cheapest offer

Layer up with the SOLS Stream body warmer, a sleeveless, quilted gilet in French navy. Made from taffeta with a lightweight feel, it is showerproof and water resistant for everyday wear. A high collar and padded construction with faux down filling add extra coverage, while bound, elasticated cuffs and hem keep the finish neat. Practical details include a full zip fastening and two side pockets with zip closure. An unbranded size label maintains a clean look, and a storage bag is included for easy packing. Key features Material: 100% polyester Taffeta with quilted design Faux down filling Lightweight, showerproof and water resistant Full zip fastening Two side zip pockets Specifications Thread count: 280 Contents: 1 storage bag Sustainability: ACCORD, Amfori, BSCI, Fair Wear Approved, PETA-Approved Vegan, REACH, sustainable mate...
£20.70
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com