SOLS Womens Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gilet - Metal Grey - S - Metal Grey

SOLS Womens/Ladies Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gi PC2454

SOLS Womens Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gilet - Metal Grey - S - Metal Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.90
Free Delivery

SOLS Womens/Ladies Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gi PC2454

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Free Delivery

SOLS Womens/Ladies Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gilet (Metal Grey) - Silver - Size Small

3-5 days
£33.90
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

SOLS Womens/Ladies Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gi PC2454
£33.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Womens/Ladies Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gi PC2454
£33.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Womens/Ladies Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gi PC2454
£33.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Womens/Ladies Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gi PC2454
£21.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Womens/Ladies Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gi PC2454
£33.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Womens Wave Padded Water Repellent Bodywarmer/Gilet - Metal Grey - S - Metal Grey

Cheapest offer

Cut in a fitted silhouette, the SOLS Womens Wave padded bodywarmer/gilet offers a streamlined layer for everyday wear. The nylon outer is water repellent, while polyester padding adds warmth without bulk. A high collar and full zip fastening keep the look clean and practical, making it an easy option for layering over long-sleeve tops. Finished in metal grey, it includes two front zip pockets for secure storage and self-fabric binding at the hem for a neat edge. Key features Material: nylon outer Polyester padding Water repellent finish High collar with zip fastening Two front zip pockets Self-fabric binding at the hem Sizing S: 34" bust, 28" waist M: 36.5" bust, 30.5" waist L: 39" bust, 33" waist XL: 42" bust, 36" waist XXL: 45" bust, 40" waist Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though...
£18.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com