Solsbury Suede Sliders Black 8 UK

Clarks Men's Solsbury Suede Sliders, Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Solsbury Suede Sliders Black 8 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.95

Clarks Men's Solsbury Slide Suede Mule Black | Size: 8 Clarks Black 8

3-5 working days
£70.00

Debenhams Solsbury Slide Suede Mule Black black

Unknown
£70.00

Similar products

Clarks Men's Solsbury Suede Sliders, Brown
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solsbury Suede Sliders Dark Sand 7 UK
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Solsbury Suede Sliders Dark Sand 10 UK
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Solsbury Suede Sliders Dark Sand 8 UK
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Solsbury Suede Sliders Dark Sand 10.5 UK
£69.95
Go to shop
standout.co.uk
Solsbury Suede Sliders Black 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Clarks Solsbury Suede Slider in Black is a smart and comfortable warm-weather footwear option designed for easy everyday wear. Featuring a velcro strap, this slider allows for quick adjustment and a more personalised fit, making it practical as well as easy to slip on and off. The branded footbed adds a subtle Clarks signature touch, while also reinforcing the premium finish of the design. A cushioned strap helps improve comfort across the foot, and the grip sole adds useful traction for dependable everyday use. The Black suede finish gives the Clarks Solsbury Suede Slider a more elevated appearance than standard casual sliders, making it a great choice for men who want relaxed summer footwear with a refined edge. Easy to pair with shorts, linen trousers or casual off-duty outfits, these Clarks sliders are ideal for holidays, warm weekends and effortless seasonal dressing. Comfortable, practical and unmistakably Clarks, they are a reliable choice for modern casual wardrobes.
£59.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk