Some by Mi V10 Hyal Lip Sun Protector SPF15 - 7ml Berry

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Some By Mi V10 Hyal Lip Sun Protector SPF 15 - Berry 7 ml

2-7 days delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Some by Mi V10 Hyal Lip Protector SPF 15 Berry 7ml

Cheapest Total Price
6-9 days
£13.94
Free Delivery
Some by Mi V10 Hyal Lip Sun Protector SPF15 - 7ml Berry

Cheapest offer

The Some by Mi V10 Hyal Lip Sun Protector SPF15 - 7ml Berry is a hydrating yet protective lip balm with a subtle berry colour. This lip balm combines care, colour and sun protection in one convenient stick. Enriched with 10 types of hyaluronic acid and the V10 vitamin complex, this formula intensively nourishes lips and helps prevent dryness and flaking. Thanks to SPF15, your lips are protected from harmful UV rays, preventing premature ageing. The soft berry shade gives your lips a fresh, natural look. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply the lip balm directly to clean lips. Step 2: Reapply throughout the day, especially if exposed to sun or wind. Tip: Optionally combine with a moisturising lip scrub for extra smooth lips. Explore the lip care category for matching products. Result The Some by Mi V10 Hyal Lip Sun Protector SPF15 in the colour Berry leaves your lips soft, hydrated and naturally coloured. The added sun protection prevents dehydration and pigmentation spo
£8.90
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Some by Mi Real Teatree Calming Care Mask
£1.99
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Some By Mi AHA BHA PHA 30 Days Miracle Acne Clear Foam Cleanser 100ml Korean
£11.85
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Some by Mi Retinol Intense Reactivating Mask
£2.65
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Some by Mi Real Glutathione Brightening Care Mask Sheet 20g
£1.65
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Some By Mi Beta-Panthenol Repair Serum 30ml Korean Skincare Skin Barrier Care
£15.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99