Something Different Crystals For Spells Crystal Chip Bottle Gift Set, Black

Something Different Wholesale Enchanting Crystal Chip Jars Set - Natural Crystal Bottles for Spellwork - Spell Jar Crystals and Crystal Grid Stones - Mystical Gift Set

Something Different Crystals For Spells Crystal Chip Bottle Gift Set, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Something Different Wholesale Enchanting Crystal Chip Jars Set - Natural Crystal Bottles for Spellwork - Spell Jar Crystals and Crystal Grid Stones - Mystical Gift Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.06
Delivery from £2.59

Something Different Wholesale Enchanting Crystal Chip Jars Set - Natural Crystal Bottles for Spellwork - Spell Jar Crystals and Crystal Grid Stones - Mystical Gift Set

In stock
£19.77
Free Delivery

Something Different Wholesale Enchanting Crystal Chip Jars Set - Natural Crystal Bottles for Spellwork - Spell Jar Crystals and Crystal Grid Stones - Mystical Gift Set

In stock
£21.11
Free Delivery

Something Different Wholesale Enchanting Crystal Chip Jars Set - Natural Crystal Bottles for Spellwork - Spell Jar Crystals and Crystal Grid Stones - Mystical Gift Set

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £4.49

KDMD Crystals for Spells Crystal Chip Bottle Gift Set in Black KDMD Black

3-5 working days
£27.99
Something Different Crystals For Spells Crystal Chip Bottle Gift Set, Black

Cheapest offer

Enhance intentions and decorate your sacred space with this curated set of crystal chip jars. Includes 12 bottles filled with natural crystals for creating spell jars, crystals grids, jewellery and more, packaged in a padded, informational giftbox. Stones include green aventurine, tiger's eye, amethyst, rose quartz, clear quartz, red jasper, turquoise, black obsidian, carnelian, fluorite, amazonite and lapis lazuli. Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.5 x W:14.7 x D:3.1 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:N/A Material: Gems & Stones And Glass Model Number: CE_88923
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stay Wild Moon Child Rounded Mug
£10.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Something Different Mr And Mrs Boo Ghost Shaped Mug Set, White
£14.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Something Different Wholesale Cute Bat Cookie Jar | Fun Halloween Ceramic Storage Pot
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49