Sonax 02304000 Xtreme Wheel Cleaner Plus 750 ml

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Delivery from £17.45

SONAX 230400 Xtreme Wheel Cleaner Plus, 750 ml

In stock
£25.50
34.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.48

Sonax Xtreme Rim Cleaner Plus 750 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.72
Free Delivery

SONAX 230400 Xtreme Wheel Cleaner Plus, 750 ml

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £20.99

SONAX 230400 Xtreme Wheel Cleaner Plus, 750 ml

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £9.00
Sonax 02304000 Xtreme Wheel Cleaner Plus 750 ml

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0,96 / Dimensions (length/width/height): 20.6cm / 18.9cm / 28.4cm / Manufacturer: Sonax / Surface Finish: new / OE/OEM reference number(s): 2304000 / Product group: Rim Cleaner
£23.96
ebay.co.uk