Gabion Stone Wire 100 x 30 x 30 cm, 1

Songmics Gabion Baskets GGB233V1 - Galvanised 100 x 30 x 30 cm, 5 x 10 cm mesh, Set of 2

Gabion Stone Wire 100 x 30 x 30 cm, 1

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£25.99
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Gabion Baskets, Metal Gabion Cages with 5 x 10 cm Mesh for Stones, Galvanised, Garden Decor Wall Partition, 100 x 30 x 30 cm, Set of 2, Silver GGB233V1

In stock
£41.99
21.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gabion Stone Wire 100 x 30 x 30 cm, 2

4 to 7 business days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Songmics Metal Gabion Cage, Gabion Basket, With 5 X 10 Cm Mesh For Stones, Galvanised, Garden Decor Wall Partition, 100 X 30 X 30 Cm

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

SONGMICS Gabion Baskets, Metal Gabion Cages with 5 x 10 cm Mesh for Stones, Galvanised, Garden Decor Wall Partition, 100 x 30 x 30 cm, Set of 3, Silver GGB333V1

In stock
£65.99
22.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gabion Stone Wire 100 x 30 x 30 cm, 3

4 to 7 business days
£71.99
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Gabion Baskets, Metal Gabion Cages with 5 x 10 cm Mesh for Stones, Galvanised, Garden Decor Wall Partition, 100 x 30 x 30 cm, Set of 4, Silver GGB433V1

In stock
£76.99
19.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gabion Stone Wire 100 x 30 x 30 cm, 4

4 to 7 business days
£90.99
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Gabion Baskets, Metal Gabion Cages with 5 x 10 cm Mesh for Stones, Galvanised, Garden Decor Wall Partition, 100 x 30 x 30 cm, Set of 5, Silver GGB533V1

In stock
£100.99
20.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gabion Stone Wire 100 x 50 x 30 cm, 1
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabion Stone Wire 100 x 50 x 30 cm, 10
£264.59
Compare 2 prices
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONGMICS Gabion Stone Basket Retaining Wall Wire Cage Fench privacy Galvanized
£135.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Songmics Gabion Baskets, Pack Of 4 Garden Stone Containers With Strong Mesh Wiring, Ideal For Wall Features, Galvanised, Silver
£187.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gabion Stone Wire 100 x 30 x 30 cm, 1

Cheapest offer

SONGMICS Gabion Stone Wire Dia 4 mm Mesh Size 10 x 5 cm Galvanized 100 x 30 x 30 cm GGB133
£25.99
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk