SONGMICS Mailbox, Wall-Mounted Lockable Post Letter Box with Viewing Windows, Nameplate, and Keys, Easy to Install, Black GMB30BK

Used Offers from

SONGMICS Mailbox, Wall-Mounted Lockable Post Letter Box with Viewing Windows, Nameplate, and Keys, Easy to Install, Black GMB30BK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Lockable Mailbox with View Window, Black

4 to 7 business days
£34.99
Free Delivery

LEDREM Songmics Mailbox, Wall-Mounted Lockable Post Letter Box With Viewing Windows, Nameplate, And Keys, Easy To Install, Black

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

SONGMICS Mailbox, Wall-Mounted Lockable Post Letter Box with Viewing Windows, Nameplate, and Keys, Easy to Install, Black GMB30BK

Cheapest offer

The perfect balance: Here is a wonderful mix of design and functionality. With a rounded and elegant outline, this powder-coated steel post box also offers quality protection for all your mail A simple glance is enough: Waiting for mail? The 3 viewing windows will help you in your wait. There is a place to write your name to make sure that your mail arrives at the correct destination Safety first: Rain will not get into the lock as it has a cover to protect it from humidity. 2 keys also allow you to protect your personal information from thieves and curious individuals Install in no time: Supplied with screws, bolts and rubber wedges, you can quickly hang it near your front door or gate. In just a few minutes, your box is ready to receive mail Includes: A steel post box with a lid, viewing windows, nameplate, lock, keys and everything that is required for assembly, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: SONGMICS
£21.98
amazon.co.uk