SONGMICS Set of 20 Velvet Hangers, 41.5 cm Wide, Space-Saving, High Load Capacity, with 360° Swivel Hooks, for Coats Shirts Suits, Pink and Rose Gold CRF026P01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Set of 50 Velvet Hangers, 41.5 cm Wide, Space-Saving, High Load Capacity, with 360 Swivel Hooks, for Coats Shirts Suits, Pink and Rose Gold

1-2 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

50 Velvet Hangers Set, Pink / 20

4 to 7 business days
£12.99
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Set of 50 Velvet Hangers, 41.5 cm Wide, Space-Saving, High Load Capacity, with 360° Swivel Hooks, for Coats Shirts Suits, Pink and Rose Gold CRF026P02

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

50 Velvet Hangers Set, Pink + Rose Gold / 41.5W x 21.5H

4 to 7 business days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Songmics Garden Bistro Set, 3 Pieces, Acapulco Chairs, Outdoor Seating, Side Table And 2 Chairs, Conversation Set, Ink Black
£143.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Collapsible Storage Boxes Set of 3, Jelly Pink / 40 x 30 x 24 cm
£12.74
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SONGMICS Set of 20 Velvet Hangers, 41.5 cm Wide, Space-Saving, High Load Capacity, with 360° Swivel Hooks, for Coats Shirts Suits, Pink and Rose Gold CRF026P01

Cheapest offer

[Listen to Your Clothes] "We want to relax on elegant hangers that can give us both a solid support and a tender caress!" your coats, shirts, suits, and dresses say. These velvet hangers can fulfill their desire. Now it's your turn to give the hangers to your clothes [For the Sake of Clothes] Covered in soft velvet, these non-slip hangers provide a cosy perch for even the most delicate garments, without worrying that they may fall onto the floor; 360° swivel hooks make it easier to put on and take off clothes [Minimise the Thickness, Not the Strength] How do you know these 0.6 cm thick plastic hangers have a high load capacity (5 kg each)? Just look at your heavy coats that didn't have a place in the closet before, but now they're all hung neatly [Meticulous Protection] On these velvet hangers, your clothes will always stay in a good shape, so you can start a day looking sharp; the grooves on the shoulders help to organise dresses and skirts with straps [What You Get] A set of 20 SONGMICS velvet hangers with 360° swivel hooks, shoulder grooves, and a maximum load capacity of 5 kg each for an organised wardrobe
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk