SONGMICS Stackable Wardrobe Storage, Foldable Closet Organiser, Set of 4 Pull-Out Baskets, Closet Storage and Organisation, Bedroom, Office, Bathroom, White LPC400WZ01

SONGMICS Stackable Wardrobe Storage, Foldable Closet Organiser, Set of 6 Pull-Out Baskets, Closet Storage and Organisation, Bedroom, Office, Bathroom, White LPC600WZ01

Used Offers from

SONGMICS Stackable Wardrobe Storage, Foldable Closet Organiser, Set of 4 Pull-Out Baskets, Closet Storage and Organisation, Bedroom, Office, Bathroom, White LPC400WZ01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Stackable Wardrobe Storage Baskets for Closet Organization, 4

4 to 7 business days
£22.99
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Stackable Wardrobe Storage, Foldable Closet Organiser, Set of 6 Pull-Out Baskets, Closet Storage and Organisation, Bedroom, Office, Bathroom, White LPC600WZ01

£29.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stackable Wardrobe Storage Baskets for Closet Organization, 6

4 to 7 business days
£32.99
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Stackable Wardrobe Storage, Foldable Closet Organiser, Set of 8 Pull-Out Baskets, Closet Storage and Organisation, Bedroom, Office, Bathroom, White LPC800WZ01

£39.99
Free Delivery

Stackable Wardrobe Storage Baskets for Closet Organization, 8

4 to 7 business days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DIY 16-Cube Plastic Storage Unit, Cream White
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
12 Set Storage Boxes, Transparent + Blue / 33.5x23.2x14.3cm / 12
£21.99
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Songmics 16-Cube Storage Unit, Shoe Rack, Diy Shelving System, Stackable Cubes, Pp Plastic Shelf, Wardrobe, Closet Divider, For Bedroom
£52.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SONGMICS Stackable Wardrobe Storage, Foldable Closet Organiser, Set of 4 Pull-Out Baskets, Closet Storage and Organisation, Bedroom, Office, Bathroom, White LPC400WZ01

Cheapest offer

Stackable for Space Utilisation: These storage boxes can be stacked on top of each other to maximise storage for effortless organisation. For added stability, place them against a wall Sturdy, Durable & Easy to Clean: Made from premium, waterproof PP plastic, this closet organiser is stable and easy to clean. If it gets dirty, simply wipe it with a damp cloth Easy Assembly & Space-Saving Storage: Thanks to the simple structure and foldable design, the basket can be assembled in just a few steps and folded flat for space-saving storage when not in use Pull-Out for Easy Access: Thanks to the grooves at the bottom, the drawers can be easily slid out for convenient access to your items. Note: The boxes can only be partially slid out Versatile Use: The minimalist wardrobe storage organiser fits various rooms-ideal for clothing in the bedroom, supplies in the office, or bathroom accessories, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: SONGMICS
£15.99
amazon.co.uk