Vasagle Large Tree Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Bookcase With Rounded Corners, Rustic Brown

Songmics Vasagle Bookshelf, Tree-Shaped Bookcase With 13 Storage Shelves, 86 X 25 X 140 Cm, With Rounded Corners

Vasagle Large Tree Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Bookcase With Rounded Corners, Rustic Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

13 Storage Shelves Bookshelf, Rustic Brown

4 to 7 business days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Bookshelf Tree-Shaped Bookcase 13 Storage Shelves Rounded Corners LBC67BXV1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery
Vasagle Large Tree Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Bookcase With Rounded Corners, Rustic Brown

Cheapest offer

Experience the tranquility of nature with our expansive bookcase, a harmonious blend of style and organization. With 13 varied compartments, it accommodates diverse items, from books to trinkets, creating a neat, orderly space. Its compact design makes it a perfect fit for any room, while prioritizing safety with features like rounded corners and an anti-tip kit. Assembly is effortless, allowing you to quickly transform your space into a personal library.Parameters:- Product Dimensions: 33.9”L x 9.8”W x 55.1”H (86 x 25 x 140 cm)- Net Weight: 41.7 lb (18.9 kg)- Max. Static Weight Capacity per Compartment: 22 lb (10 kg)- Max. Total Static Weight Capacity: 176 lb (80 kg)- Material: Particleboard- Colour: Rustic BrownPackage List:- 1 x Bookshelf- 1 x Anti-Tip KitNotes:- The max. static Weight Capacity is 22 lb per shelf, please do not exceed this limit.- For safety reasons, please secure the product to the wall with the included anti-tip kit.- Please lift the product and not drag it when y
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Songmics Bookcase, Bookshelf With 6 Shelves, For Living Room, Study, Office, Bedroom, Industrial Style, Rustic Brown
£80.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Songmics Shelving Unit, 6-Tier Tall Bookcase, Bookshelf With Door, Metal Frame, Adjustable Shelves, Rustic Brown And Ink Black
£89.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Songmics Vasagle Bookcase, 6-Tier Bookshelf, Open Storage Shelving, Standing Display Rack, For Office, Living Room, Bedroom
£86.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Songmics Vasagle Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Tall Cabinet, Freestanding Bookshelf, With 3 Open Shelves, 1 Large Drawer And 1 Cupboard
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Songmics Vasagle Corner Shelf, 5-Tier Floating Wall Shelf With Zigzag Design, Bookshelf, Rustic Brown
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00