SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Pack of 20, Coat Hangers, Pants Bar, 360° Swivel Hooks, Solid Birch Wood, for Jackets, Shirts, Coats, Ink Black CRW040B01

Used Offers from

SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Pack of 20, Coat Hangers, Pants Bar, 360° Swivel Hooks, Solid Birch Wood, for Jackets, Shirts, Coats, Ink Black CRW040B01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.49
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Solid Birch Wood Coat Hangers with Swivel Hooks for Garments, Ink Black / 20

4 to 7 business days
£24.18
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Set of 30, Slim Wooden Hangers, Hangers, Notches in the Shoulder Area, Trouser Hangers, 360° Rotating Hook, Birch Wood, for Straps and Jackets, Ink Black CRW030B01

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.97
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Pack of 48, Coat Hangers, Non-Slip, Pants Bar, 360° Swivel Hooks, for Jackets, Shirts, Coats, Natural Beige CRW010N48
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Set of 30, Coat Hangers, Clothes Hangers, with Shoulder Notches, Anti-Slip Trousers Bar, 360° Swivel Hook, for Suits, Shirts, Coats, Natural CRW031NL
£23.90
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wooden Coat Hangers, Natural / 10
£8.49
0.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Pack of 24, Coat Hangers, Non-Slip, Pants Bar, 360° Swivel Hooks, for Jackets, Shirts, Coats, Natural Beige CRW010N24
£20.40
0.85 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Pack of 20, Coat Hangers, Pants Bar, 360° Swivel Hooks, Solid Birch Wood, for Jackets, Shirts, Coats, Ink Black CRW040B01

Cheapest offer

【STURDY & DURABLE】Crafted from solid birch wood and premium steel, these coat hangers are designed to support garments for every season. With a weight capacity of 5 kg each, they are ideal for heavier winter jackets and coats 【SPACE-EFFICIENT DEISGN】With a thickness of only 0.8 cm, these sleek wooden hangers help maximise your wardrobe space, offering up to 30% more room compared to traditional bulky hangers (1.2 cm thick) 【PROTECTS YOUR CLOTHING】The smooth surface of these hangers prevents tears, while their design mimics the natural shape of human shoulders, avoiding unsightly marks and keeping your garments in pristine condition 【360° SWIVEL HOOK】The premium swivel hook allows easy adjustment of your clothes and convenient accessibility when hanging or removing them 【CLEVER NOTCHES】Ingeniously placed notches on the shoulders are ideal for securing garments with thin straps, ensuring they remain in place without slipping
£18.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk