SONIC 13625020 Screwdriver

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits SONIC 13625020 Screwdriver TORX T20 13625020 Screwdriver (torx s ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.05
GBP 21.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SONIC 13625020 Screwdrivers, bits DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.16
GBP 21.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SONIC 13625020 Screwdriver TORX T20 13625020 Screwdriver (torx ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Screwdrivers, bits SONIC 13625020

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.91
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits SONIC 13625020 Screwdriver TORX T20 13625020 Screwdriver (t ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.35
GBP 17.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits SONIC 13625020 Screwdriver TORX T20 13625020 Screwdriver (t ⭐UK Seller⭐

£62.54
GBP 15.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

SONIC 13625020 Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Blade tip surface: Burnished; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Magnetic; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Blade surface: Matt, chrom-plated; Tool handle material: Plastic; Tool handle surface: Rubberized; Work side (profile): Torx; Spanner Size: T20; Shape: Long; Blade Length [mm]: 250; Tool Handle Length [mm]: 103; Overall Length [mm]: 353; Packaging: in plastic holder
£8.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk