SONIC 304201 Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£62.49
Delivery from £8.45

SONIC 304201 Tool Set OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.94
GBP 88.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SONIC 304201 Tool Set DE stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.51
GBP 89.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Screwdrivers, bits SONIC 304201

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.52
Free Delivery

SONIC 304201 Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 42; Adapter enclosed: Holder 3/8x10mm, Holder 1/2x10mm; Spanner Size: HEX 10x30x4mm, HEX 10x30x5mm, HEX 10x30x6mm, HEX 10x30x7mm, HEX 10x30x8mm, HEX 10x30x10mm, HEX 10x30x12mm, HEX 10x75x4mm, HEX 10x75x5mm, HEX 10x75x6mm, HEX 10x75x7mm, HEX 10x75x8mm, HEX 10x75x10mm, HEX 10x75x12mm, TX T20 (10x30mm), TX T25 (10x30mm), TX T30 (10x30mm), TX T40 (10x30mm), TX T45 (10x30mm), TX T50 (10x30mm), TX T55 (10x30mm), TX T60 (10x30mm), TX T20 (10x75mm), TX T25 (10x75mm), TX T30 (10x75mm), TX T40 (10x75mm), TX T45 (10x75mm), TX T50 (10x75mm), TX T55 (10x75mm), TX T60 (10x75mm), SP M5(10x30mm), SP M6(10x30mm), SP M8(10x30mm), SP M10(10x30mm), SP M12(10x30mm), SP M5(10x75mm), SP M6(10x75mm), SP M8(10x75mm), SP M10(10x75mm), SP M12(10x75mm); Packaging: Tool module (PU soft foam inlay); Surface: Chromed, Satined Matt
£62.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk