Sonic The Hedgehog Speed Star Lightning Drifting RC Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific - Remote Control Cars with Light Up Wheels, Interactive Play with Included Battery Operated Red Remote Control

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Sonic The Hedgehog Speed Star Lightning Drifting RC Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific - Remote Control Cars with Light Up Wheels, Interactive Play with Included Battery Operated Red Remote Control

In stock
£36.13
Free Delivery

Sonic Drifting 429974 Remote Control Car Red

2 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sonic The Hedgehog Speed Star Lightning Drifting RC Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific - Remote Control Cars with Light Up Wheels, Interactive Play with Included Battery Operated Red Remote Control

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Sonic Speed Star Lightning Drifting Radio Controlled Vehicle

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sonic The Hedgehog Speed Star Lightning Drifting RC Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific - Remote Control Cars with Light Up Wheels, Interactive Play with Included Battery Operated Red Remote Control

£45.99
Free Delivery

Sonic The Hedgehog Speed Star Lightning Drifting RC Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific - Remote Control Cars with Light Up Wheels, Interactive Play with Included Battery Operated Red Remote Control

£47.18
Free Delivery

Sonic The Hedgehog Speed Star Lightning Drifting RC Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific - Remote Control Cars with Light Up Wheels, Interactive Play with Included Battery Operated Red Remote Control

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Sonic The Hedgehog Speed Star Lightning Drifting RC Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific - Remote Control Cars with Light Up Wheels, Interactive Play with Included Battery Operated Red Remote Control

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case volume 24291.54 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.44 kg
Master (outer) case height 212.7 mm
Master (outer) case length 374.6 mm
Master (outer) case width 304.8 mm

Packaging content

Number of vehicles included 1
Toy figure(s) included Yes

Packaging data

Package width 292.1 mm
Package depth 177.8 mm
Package height 184.1 mm
Package volume 9563.8 cm³
Package type Box

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Power

Batteries required Yes
Battery type AA
Number of batteries supported 8

Features

Country of origin China
Remotely operated Yes
Remote control type Wireless
License Sonic the Hedgehog
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Plastic
Product colour Blue, White
Product type Car

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid and nimble performance for thrilling races.
• User-friendly remote suitable for all skill levels.
• Sturdy build to endure high-speed action.

Similar products

Console Heroes Sega Mega Drive Sonic The Hedgehog 2 Emerald Zone Diorama
£10.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.35
Jakks Pacific Playset With Functions Sonic 3 Figure 6 Cm
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
My Arcade - DGUNL-7157 Sonic The Hedghog Joystick Player Portable Retro Arcade
£51.04
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sega Sonic 3 Movie Feature Toy
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sonic The Hedgehog Speed Star Lightning Drifting RC Officially Licensed by Jakks Pacific - Remote Control Cars with Light Up Wheels, Interactive Play with Included Battery Operated Red Remote Control

Cheapest offer

Sonic Design: Zoom into action with this Sonic remote control car, crafted for exhilarating speed, this remote control car flaunts light-up wheels making this toy car stands out among RC cars Interactive Drifting Fun: Experience thrilling action with this remote controlled car, this toy car offers kids interactive playtime, making it one of the best cars for kids who love Sonic Easy-to-use Red Remote: This RC car for kids ensures smooth control and fast-paced fun, excellen t for young racers, this kids remote control car promises hours of entertainment Battery Operated Excitement: Keep the fun going with this battery-operated remote car, designed for those who crave speed and excitement, elevate playtime with this energetic remote-control car Perfect Gift for Kids: Looking for the perfect car gifts - this Sonic remote control car is a top choice among remote control toys, bring home thrilling adventures, excellent for every car aficionado, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk