Sonik Xtractor+ CORK Carp Fishing Rod | 6ft, 9ft, 10ft | 3lb-3.5lb | All TC's
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Sonik XTRACTOR+ CORK Carp Rod - 6' (1.83M) 3.00LB
Cheapest Price
3 Days
£49.95
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik Xtractor+ 6’ 3lb Cork
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.18
Free Delivery
Canne liège Sonik Xtractor+ 127g Noir 6' / 1,83 m
2-6 working days
£53.66
Delivery from £16.99
Sonik Xtractor+ Cork 6' 1.83 m 3.00 lb Carp Rod, Fishing Rod, Rod
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
Sonik Xtractor+ Cork 6' 1.83 m 3.00 lb Carp Rod, Fishing Rod, Rod
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
Sonik Xtractor+ Cork 6' 1.83 m 3.00 lb Carp Rod, Fishing Rod, Rod
In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £5.50
Sonik Xtractor+ Cork 6' 1.83 m 3.00 lb Carp Rod, Fishing Rod, Rod
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£69.92
Delivery from £9.99
Sonik Xtractor+ Cork 6' 1.83 m 3.00 lb Carp Rod, Fishing Rod, Rod
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
Sonik XTRACTOR+ CORK Carp Rod - 10' (3.05M) 3.50LB
Sonik Xtractor+ Cork 9' 2.74m 3.00lb Carp Rod for Carp Fishing
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonik Xtractor+ Cork 10' 3.05m 3.25lb Carp Rod, Fishing Rod for Carp Fishing
£60.06
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik XTRACTOR Pro Carp Rod - 10' 3.00lb
Sonik XTRACTOR Pro Carp Rod - 9' 3.00lb