Sonik Xtractor+ Carp Rods - 6ft, 9ft, 10ft - All Test Curves (AC0135)

Sonik Xtractor+ Rod Carp Fishing | 6ft, 8ft, 9ft, 10ft | 2.75lb-4.5lb | All TC's

Used Offers from

Sonik Xtractor+ Carp Rods - 6ft, 9ft, 10ft - All Test Curves (AC0135)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Rod Carp Fishing | 6ft, 8ft, 9ft, 10ft | 2.75lb-4.5lb | All TC's

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Sonik XTRACTOR+ Carp Rod - 10' (3.05M) 3.25LB

3 Days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sonik Xtractor+ Carp Rod 10ft: 10ft - 3.25lb TC

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+10' (3.05m) 3.25lb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £0.01

Similar products

Sonik XTRACTOR+ Carp Rod - SPOD 9' (2.74M) 4.50LB
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik XTRACTOR+ CORK Carp Rod - 10' (3.05M) 3.50LB
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik Xtractor+ Cork 9' 2.74m 3.00lb Carp Rod for Carp Fishing
Free Delivery
Sonik Xtractor+ Carp Rods - 6ft, 9ft, 10ft - All Test Curves (AC0135)
£52.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonik Xtractor+ Carp Rods - 6ft, 9ft, 10ft - All Test Curves (AC0135)

Cheapest offer

Fishing Type: CARP / LENGTH/TEST CURVE: 10FT 3.25LB / Blank Material: Carbon Fibre / Number of Pieces: 2 / Fish Species: Carp / Model: Xtractor+ / Rod Handle Material: Slim Japanese shrink rubber handle / Rod Length: 6FT, 9FT, 10FT / Country of Origin: China / Rod Composition: Multi Piece Rod / Colour: Black
£59.95
ebay.co.uk