Sonik Xtractor+ Rod Carp Fishing | 6ft, 8ft, 9ft, 10ft | 2.75lb-4.5lb | All TC's

Used Offers from

Sonik Xtractor+ Rod Carp Fishing | 6ft, 8ft, 9ft, 10ft | 2.75lb-4.5lb | All TC's

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Carp Rods - 6ft, 9ft, 10ft - All Test Curves (AC0135)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Sonik XTRACTOR+ Carp Rod - 10' (3.05M) 3.50LB

3 Days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sonik Xtractor+ Carp Rod 10ft: 10ft - 3.5lb TC

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ Carp Rod 10ft: 10ft - 3.5lb TC

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Sonik Xtractor+ 10' (3.05m) 3.50lb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £0.01

Sonik Xtractor+ Fishing Rod 10 Foot 3.50 Lb One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£74.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Sonik XTRACTOR+ Carp Rod - SPOD 9' (2.74M) 4.50LB
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik XTRACTOR+ CORK Carp Rod - 10' (3.05M) 3.50LB
Delivery from £3.99
Sonik Xtractor+ Cork 9' 2.74m 3.00lb Carp Rod for Carp Fishing
Free Delivery
Sonik Xtractor+ Carp Rods - 6ft, 9ft, 10ft - All Test Curves (AC0135)
£52.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonik Xtractor+ Rod Carp Fishing | 6ft, 8ft, 9ft, 10ft | 2.75lb-4.5lb | All TC's

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Number of Pieces: 2 / Fish Species: Carp / Material: Carbon Fibre / Rod Handle Material: Carbon Fibre / Rod Action: Moderate / Colour: Black / Rod Type: Casting Rod / Brand: Sonik / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Department: Unisex Adults / Grip Style: Full / Test Curve: 3.50lb / Length: 10ft / Model: Sonik - Xtractor+ / Features: Strong / Rod Reel Seat: Fixed / Product Line: Xtractor+
ebay.co.uk