Sonim XP Pro Thermal 5G Smartphone (6.58 Inch Display, 8/256 GB, 50MP Thermal Imaging Camera (FLIR Lepton 3.5), IP68, 5000 mAh Battery, Android 14, Black

Sonim XP Pro Thermal Black 6.5 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone

Sonim XP Pro Thermal 5G Smartphone (6.58 Inch Display, 8/256 GB, 50MP Thermal Imaging Camera (FLIR Lepton 3.5), IP68, 5000 mAh Battery, Android 14, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£705.00
Free Delivery

SONIM XP PRO THERMAL 5G DUAL SIM - BLACK - 256GB 8GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£709.00
Free Delivery

Sonim XP Pro Thermal 5G Smartphone (6.58 Inch Display, 8/256 GB, 50MP Thermal Imaging Camera (FLIR Lepton 3.5), IP68, 5000 mAh Battery, Android 14, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£899.00
Delivery from £80.00
Sonim XP Pro Thermal 5G Smartphone (6.58 Inch Display, 8/256 GB, 50MP Thermal Imaging Camera (FLIR Lepton 3.5), IP68, 5000 mAh Battery, Android 14, Black

Cheapest offer

See more, act faster: Two powerful cameras - the FLIR Lepton 3.5 for thermal images and a 50MP camera - extend your view beyond the visible. SonimApp with MyFLIR Pro helps detect heat sources, identify problems and solve challenges directly. Extremely durable: The XP Pro Thermal exceeds industry standards with Sonim's Rugged Performance Standards-built for the toughest conditions. RELIABILITY FROM EXPERIENCE Engineered by a US OEM and ready for carriers, it is based on over 15 years of experience in mission critical communication Robust and practical: Slim design meets uncompromising resilience - perfect for work and everyday use. Loud, clear, reliable: 100+ dB speakers with noise and echo cancellation ensure first-class understanding.
£705.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ONEFLOW Active Pro Running Belt for Sonim Running Bag with 3 Compartments, Breathable, Sports Mobile Phone Case for Jogging, Mobile Phone Bum Bag, Waterproof, Running Belt, Maximum Black, Sonim XP Pro
£25.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAMONDY for Sonim XP Pro Case Compatible for Sonim XP Pro 5G Phone Case Cover Slim Shock Protective Kickstand 360 Ring Holder Defender -Red
£14.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67
DAMONDY for Sonim XP Pro Thermal Case Compatible for Sonim XP Pro Thermal Phone Case Cover Slim Shock Protective Kickstand 360 Ring Holder Defender -Red
£14.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67