Sonnet Silent Gen 4 PCIe card with 8 x M.2 NVMe SSD slots up to 64GB storage

Sonnet M.2 8x4 Silent Gen4 PCIe Card

Sonnet Silent Gen 4 PCIe card with 8 x M.2 NVMe SSD slots up to 64GB storage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£889.99
Free Delivery

Sonnet M.2 8x4 Silent PCIe 4.0 PCIe Card

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£903.41
Free Delivery

Sonnet M.2 8x4 Silent PCIe 4.0 Card

Next Day
£904.17
Free Delivery

Sonnet M.2 8x4 Silent PCIe 4.0 PCIe Card

In stock
£904.41
Free Delivery

Sonnet M.2 8x4 Silent PCIe 4.0 PCIe Card

In stock
£927.89
Free Delivery

Sonnet Silent Gen 4 PCIe card with 8 x M.2 NVMe SSD slots up to 64GB storage

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0732311013652 / MPN: FUS-SSD-8X4-E4S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28062922472 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sonnettech / Type: Internal SSD / EAN: 0732311013652 / GTIN: 0732311013652 / Drive Type(s) Supported: Internal SSD / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: Sonnet / Write Speed: 8x / Storage Capacity: 64 GB / Interface: M.2
£889.99
ebay.co.uk