SONOFF DUALR3 Smart Switch Power Meter 2 Way Relay Roller Shutter Motor WiFi

SONOFF DUALR3 WiFi DIY Smart Switch Module eWelink APP Two Way Remote Control

SONOFF DUALR3 Smart Switch Power Meter 2 Way Relay Roller Shutter Motor WiFi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
GBP 13.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

SONOFF WiFi Smart Curtain Switch Module with Power Metering Dual Relay Motorized Curtain,Blinds,Roller Shutter,Two Way Smart Switch Works with Alexa, No Hub Required, DUALR3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.33
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sonoff Dual R3 Smart Wifi Switch 2 Way Control Diy Mini Switch Power Metering 2 Gang Voice Control
£13.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SONOFF WiFi Smart Curtain Switch Module with Power Metering Dual Relay Motorized Curtain,Blinds,Roller Shutter,Two Way Smart Switch Works with Alexa, No Hub Required, 2PCS DUALR3
£32.92
16.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MoSundi Wireless Smart Dual Relay Switch with APP Remote Control, Power Consumption Monitoring and Three Working Modes, for SONOFF Dual R3 and Dual R3 Lite(DUAL R3 Lite)
£5.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
SONOFF DUALR3 Smart Switch Power Meter 2 Way Relay Roller Shutter Motor WiFi

Cheapest offer

Casing Material: PC V0 / Rating: 100-240V AC / Color: White / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Dimension: 54x49x24mm / Smart Home Compatibility: Alexa、Google Home / Colour: White / Type: Smart Switch / Wireless Connection: Wifi / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Number in Pack: 1 / Amperage: Resistive load: 10A/Gang, 15A/Total; Motor load: 1A / Model: DUALR3 / Max.Load: Resistive load: 2200W/gang, 3300W/Total; Motor load: 10-240W / Connectivity: Wi-Fi, eWeLink / Features: Smart Enabled / Net weight: 62g / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi / Country of Origin: China
£13.60
ebay.co.uk