Sonoff Nspanel Pro 120 Smart Control Wifi Smart Thermostat Clear

SONOFF NSPanel Pro US Smart Panel 4.7" Built-in Zigbee Matter Hub Home Security Camera Viewer via eWeLink All-in-one Control

Sonoff Nspanel Pro 120 Smart Control Wifi Smart Thermostat Clear

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

SONOFF NSPanel Pro 120 4.7 Inch Smart-Screen Control Panel, Zigbee Gateway, Integration Home Assistant, Intelligent Thermostat, Security Scenes, Compatible with Alexa, Google, Apple (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.90
Free Delivery
Sonoff Nspanel Pro 120 Smart Control Wifi Smart Thermostat Clear

Cheapest offer

The SONOFF NSPanel Pro 120 control panel integrates WiFi, Bluetooth, Zigbee 3.0 and Matter for complete control of the smart home. With a 4.7´´ TFT LCD touchscreen with a resolution of 750 x 1334 px and an intuitive interface, the device allows you to manage lighting, temperature, security system, as well as make voice calls. A built-in Zigbee 3.0 hub and Matter controller guarantee wide compatibility, allowing you to add devices from different manufacturers. Camera support, power consumption monitoring and configurable security modes make the panel the heart of a modern automated home.Features:Versatile Zigbee hub and Matter support:- The NSPanel Pro 120 acts as an advanced Zigbee 3.0 gateway, allowing you to quickly add and manage Sonoff devices and Zigbee-compliant equipment. Built-in Matter support allows you to control devices from different manufacturers, giving you the flexibility to build a smart ecosystem. The panel can also be switched to Zigbee router mode, which increases n
£109.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SONOFF NSPanel Pro 86 Smart Control Panel
£95.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonoff Nspanel Pro 120 Smart Control Wifi Smart Thermostat Clear
£110.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel Temp-Control Build-in Zigbee Gateway
£94.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PC Enclosure Stand for SONOFF NSPanel Pro/EU, Smart Home Control Panel Desktop Holder with Adjustable Angle, Gray Wall Mount Case for Thermostat Clock Camera Monitor(gray)
£12.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONOFF Desk Stand, Suitable for NSPanel and NSPanel Pro Black
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49