SONOFF NSPanel WiFi Smart Scene Wall Switch, 2 Gang Switch Smart Home Control Panel With Temperature Control Function, Smart Lights Control, Work With Alexa & Google Home, Require Live & Neutral Wire

SONOFF NSPanel WiFi Smart Scene Wall Switch, 2-Switch Smart Home Control Panel

SONOFF NSPanel WiFi Smart Scene Wall Switch, 2 Gang Switch Smart Home Control Panel With Temperature Control Function, Smart Lights Control, Work With Alexa & Google Home, Require Live & Neutral Wire

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.77
Free Delivery

SONOFF NSPanel EU WiFi Smart Scene Wall Switch, 2 Gang All in One Control Center

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

NSPanel WiFi Smart Scene Wall Switch, 2 Gang Switch Smart Home Control

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Inteligentny Przełącznik Ścienny Sonoff NSPanel

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.03
Delivery from £19.99

Inteligentny Przełącznik Ścienny Sonoff NSPanel

£75.03
Delivery from £19.99

SONOFF Smart home control panel with LCD screen and temperature sensor

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.23
GBP 80.23 / Unit
Delivery from £7.79

Smart Wall Switch NSPanel-EU

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.33
Delivery from £30.00
SONOFF NSPanel WiFi Smart Scene Wall Switch, 2 Gang Switch Smart Home Control Panel With Temperature Control Function, Smart Lights Control, Work With Alexa & Google Home, Require Live & Neutral Wire

Cheapest offer

SONOFF NSPanel is a WiFi dual-channel smart wall switch with a 3.5" touch display and an integrated temperature sensor. Each switch relay rated for 2A/ 100-240VAC allows you to connect lights, solenoid valves, fans, etc. within the limit. It offers all-in-one control and monitoring of your SONOFF devices. [ Weather, Indoor Temperatures, And Clock ] With its coloured display screen and built-in temperature sensor, SONOFF NSPanel allows you to check the outdoor weather and indoor temperature, and view the current date and time. [ Temperature Adjustment] SONOFF NSPanel can directly connect to 220VAC solenoid valves or control other SONOFF smart devices associated with heaters and coolers through Smart Scene. By setting a specific temperature, you can automatically turn these devices on and off to regulate your home temperature precisely. [ Voice And App Remote Control ] If you find it inconvenient to push the buttons, ask your Amazon Alexa or Google Home to help you control the two switch relays of NSPanel. When away, use the eWeLink app to control and monitor your devices in case forgetting to turn them off. [ 2 Gang Switch ] SONOFF NSPanel can function as a 2-gang light switch and the switch relays allow you to connect to other devices such as solenoids or fans within the 2A, 100-240V range. [ 3.5" IPS Touch Display ] The coloured touch display allows synchronization of most SONOFF devices. Use the widget to manage and monitor your SONOFF switches, plugs, sensors and more. 【Kind Riminder】 NSPanel currently does not support SmartThings and IFTTT. It requires both live and neutral wires during installations. Additionally, please read the instructions carefully before use to ensure suitability and compatibility.
£42.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SONOFF NSPanel WiFi Smart Light Switch, 2 Gang Switch Smart Home Control Panel With Temperature Control Function, Smart Lights Control, Work With Alexa & Google Home, Require Live& Neutral Wire, White
£42.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonoff Smart Wifi Nspanel 120 Mm Smart Thermostat Clear
£49.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sonoff Nspanel Pro 120 Smart Control Wifi Smart Thermostat Clear
£110.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Gen2 Smart Control Panel with Relay
£128.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonoff Nspanel Pro 120 Smart Control Wifi Smart Thermostat Clear
£109.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99