SONOFF Smart Zigbee wireless switch, multifunctional, ZigBee

SONOFF SNZB-01P Smart Zigbee Wireless Switch 1-10PCS Smart Scene via eWeLink Two-Way Control with TX Ultimate NSPanel Pro Switch 1PCS SNZB-01P

Used Offers from

SONOFF Smart Zigbee wireless switch, multifunctional, ZigBee

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.22
GBP 10.22 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

SONOFF SNZB-01P Zigbee Wireless Smart Switch Scene Controller Alexa ButtonRemote

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
GBP 12.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

SONOFF SNZB-01P Zigbee Wireless Switch, 2 Way Control Supports to Create Smart Scenes, Trigger The Connected Devices on eWeLink APP, 5 Years Battery Life, Requires Zigbee Hub

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

SONOFF SNZB-01P Zigbee Wireless Switch, 2 Way Control Supports to Create Smart Scenes, Trigger The Connected Devices on eWeLink APP, 5 Years Battery Life, Requires Zigbee Hub

£15.74
Delivery from £4.49

SONOFF SNZB-01P Zigbee Wireless Switch, 2 Way Control Supports to Create Smart Scenes, Trigger The Connected Devices on eWeLink APP, 5 Years Battery Life, Requires Zigbee Hub

£23.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

SNZB-01P Touch Switch -10-40°C Interface: ZigBee SONOFF
£27.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
2 Pack SONOFF SNZB-01P Zigbee Wireless Switch, 2 Way Control Supports to Create Smart Scenes, Trigger The Connected Devices on eWeLink APP,5 Years Battery Life,Requires Zigbee Hub
£25.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gettimore for sonoff SNZB-01P for zigbee Wireless Button Switch, for Alexa Routines and Smart Hubs
£12.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.59
Wireless Switch, Remote Controlled With Trigger FOR Routines For SON-OFF SNZB-01P For Zigbee Wireless Button Scene Switch APP Remote Control
£14.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.59
NbgrvB White for ZIGBEE 3.0 Scene Switch for SONOFF SNZB-01P, Programmable Remote Control for Smart Home
£12.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONOFF Smart Zigbee wireless switch, multifunctional, ZigBee

Cheapest offer

Case material: PC / UPC: 6920075740615 / Number of Switches: 1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26079075095 / Switch Style: Tap/Touch / Smart Home Compatibility: Amazon Alexa / Suitable For: Ceiling / Colour: White / Port Type: Light Switch / Current Type: AC / Unit Type: Unit / Control Style: Switch / Number of Ports: 1 / The app is compatible with: Android & iOS / Manufacturer Warranty: 24 / Number of Outlets: 1 / Features: Wireless / Box Shape: Square / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Indoor/Outdoor / Mounting Style: Screw / Manufacturer Part Number: SONOFF-SNZB-01P / Dimensions: 45mm x 45mm x 17.7mm / Material: Metal / Weight: 50 g / Brand: Sonoff / Supply voltage: 3V / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: wireless switch / EAN: 6920075740615 / GTIN: 6920075740615 / Model: SNZB-01P / Resistance Properties: Any Room / Wireless interface protocol: Zigbee3.0(IEEE802.15.4) / Smart Home Protocol: ZigBee / Power supply Battery: CR2477; 3V DC / Operating temperature: -10℃ - +60℃
£10.22
ebay.co.uk