SONOFF SNZB-04P Zigbee Door Window Sensor, Send Alert to Your Smartphone for Home Security, Compatible with Alexa/Google Home, SONOFF Zigbee Bridge Required, Batteries Included

SONOFF SNZB-04P Smart Zigbee Door Window Sensor Burglar Security Alarm Detector

SONOFF SNZB-04P Zigbee Door Window Sensor, Send Alert to Your Smartphone for Home Security, Compatible with Alexa/Google Home, SONOFF Zigbee Bridge Required, Batteries Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.19
Free Delivery

SONOFF SNZB-04P Zigbee Door Window Sensor, Send Alert to Your Smartphone for Home Security, Compatible with Alexa/Google Home, SONOFF Zigbee Bridge Required, Batteries Included

Cheapest Price
£10.19
Delivery from £4.49

SONOFF Zigbee Door Window Sensor Smart Home Automation Security Alarm Alexa UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
Free Delivery

SONOFF Zigbee Door Window Sensor Smart Alarm Tamper Alert Security Wireless UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
Free Delivery

SONOFF SNZB-04P Smart Scene ZigBee Door Window Sensor Wireless App Burglar Alarm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

SONOFF SNZB-04P Smart wireless ZigBee door / window sensor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
GBP 12.35 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

SNZB 04P Zigbee Door Window Sensor Send Alert to Your Smartphone for Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Free Delivery

SONOFF Zigbee Door Window Sensor Smart Alarm Tamper Alert Security Wireless UK

£31.19
Free Delivery

SONOFF Zigbee Door Window Sensor Smart Alarm Tamper Alert Security Wireless UK

£33.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

2PCS SONOFF Zigbee Door Window Sensor Smart Alarm Security Tamper Alert Alexa UK
£22.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONOFF SNZB-04P Zigbee Door Window Sensor, Send Alert to Your Smartphone for Home Security, Compatible with Alexa/Google Home, SONOFF Zigbee Bridge Required, Batteries Included

Cheapest offer

【Monitoring Doors & Windows】Automatically turning on lights when a door is opened, triggering audible and visual alarms in case of unauthorized entry, and sending app notifications to keep you informed. 【Tamper Alert】Equipped with tamper-proof features ensures your peace of mind. You will receive App notifications on your phone if the sensor is tampered with. 【5-Year Battery Life】Powered by CR2477 battery extends the battery life to over 5 years, eliminating concerns about frequent battery replacements. 【Zigbee 3.0 Compatible】 Seamlessly integrates with Zigbee hubs utilizing the Zigbee 3.0 protocol, such as SONOFF NSPanel Pro, SONOFF iHost, SONOFF ZB Bridge Pro, SONOFF ZBDongle-E, and Echo Plus 2nd 【Local Smart Scene】With Local smart scene, scene linkage between Zigbee devices can be executed normally as long as your Zigbee devices are powered on even if the network is disconnected. Note : SNZB-04P needs to be used with Zigbee Hub., Manufacturer: SONOFF
£10.19
amazon.co.uk