SONOFF SWV-ZFE Hydro ONE Zigbee Smart Sprinkler Timer, Brass Inlet, Weather-Adaptive Scheduling Irrigation Timer with Flow Meter for Garden, 4 AA Powered, Requires Zigbee Hub, Compatible with HA

SONOFF SWV-ZFE Hydro ONE Zigbee Smart Sprinkler Timer, Brass Inlet, Weather-Adaptive Scheduling Irrigation Timer with Flow Meter for Garden & Lawn, Works with Alexa, Google Home, SmartThings

SONOFF SWV-ZFE Hydro ONE Zigbee Smart Sprinkler Timer, Brass Inlet, Weather-Adaptive Scheduling Irrigation Timer with Flow Meter for Garden, 4 AA Powered, Requires Zigbee Hub, Compatible with HA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.89
Free Delivery

SONOFF Zigbee Smart Water Valve Flow Meter Garden Irrigation Timer HomeAssistant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.64
Free Delivery
SONOFF SWV-ZFE Hydro ONE Zigbee Smart Sprinkler Timer, Brass Inlet, Weather-Adaptive Scheduling Irrigation Timer with Flow Meter for Garden, 4 AA Powered, Requires Zigbee Hub, Compatible with HA

Cheapest offer

Durable Brass Inlet: This water timer features a sturdy brass connector for reliable performance, ensuring stable operation in your garden watering system or yard irrigation setup, ideal for long-term use. Smart Schedule: Create up to six smart schedules with the water timer. It enables both timed and volume watering modes. Weather and seasonal adjustments optimize watering for a healthier lawn irrigation system and efficient garden watering system. History Record: With the built-in flow meter, this sprinkler timer records both watering duration and water usage. Check and download daily, monthly, or 6-month records to better manage irrigation for your drip irrigation system. Multi-Layer Smart Safety Protection: Real-time monitoring for low battery, leaks, water shortage and frost with instant APP alerts. Auto-shuts off the water valve at critical low battery to avoid runaway watering. Child lock prevents accidental operation while retaining full APP remote control. Zigbee Ecosystem Compatibility: Using Zigbee 3.0, this water valve integrates easily with popular smart home platforms like Home Assistant, enabling flexible automation and smarter automatic sprinkler control across your connected home ecosystem.
£26.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk